Kaw Kwang Beach Resort Contract Rate 2018 - 2019

 
Type of room/Rack RateHigh SeasonPeak SeasonGreen SeasonGreen Season

Nov 1-30


and


Apr 1-30

Dec 1 - Mar 31May 1 - Oct 31May 1 - Oct 31
Rate with BearkfastRate with BearkfastRate with BearkfastRoom Only
MODERN BEACHFRONT BUNGALOW3,6004,5002,9002,500
FAMILY BUNGALOW3,5004,4003,0002,200
DELUXE BEACHFRONT BUNGALOW2,7003,4002,0001,600
SUPERIOR BUNGALOW2,4002,8001,6001,200
STANDARD BUNGALOW2,0002,4001,4001,000
STANDARD ROOM2,0002,4001,4001,000
CONNECTING ROOM4,0004,8002,8002,000
BUDGET BUNGALOW ON HILL (ADULT ONLY)1,2001,300N/AN/A
BUDGET COTTAGE ON HILL (ADULT ONLY)1,0001,000N/AN/A
EXTRA BED (INCLUDED BREAKFAST)800800550350


Remark:

  • Standard Room, Cozy Hill Air-Con Room and Cozy Hill Fan Room cannot add an extra bed   
  • Child from 4 to 12 years old stays for 200 Baht/Person/Day when using an existing bed       
  • The persons who are over the age of 12 are considered adults
  • Breakfast for 200 Baht/Person/Day and Children (up to 3 years old) Free
  • Compulsory New Year Eve Party on December, 31: Adult 1,500 Baht/Person   Children (4-12 years old) 800 Baht/Person   Free for childen up to 3 years old                                      
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com